nbi clearance application form pdf

Please remember the password you used in your account.
To search, type in a keyword and/or choose a category.Documents to be included with application:.Download Adobe Acrobat Reader.You need to select the nearest NBI branch where you will be getting your NBI Clearance.As soon as arrangements have been confirmed, t he Consulate issues a Press Release with instructions on how to apply for an appointment approximately one (1) month before the scheduled Consular Outreach.An original Visa Notification Form issued by Chinese authorized unit.Citizens from other countries may apply for visas when they enter Macao.If you need to get one again, just do the procedure mentioned here.
MC secpa of parents if Last Middle name are foreign sounding (Chua, Ong, etc).
Theres an additional fee of P25 for using qu est ce que le keygen the e-payment system.
Processing Your NBI Clearance on the appointment day.
A truly and completely filled application form affixed with one passport-size or 2x2 scientific calculator app for pc colored photo, with white background, full-face front view, and no hat.
Having trouble viewing a form?Do it and please dont forget to save it in your phone, in your email, or computer.If you find that theres something wrong with the information you entered, dont worry, you can simply hit Edit Information to modify things before proceeding on Apply For Clearance.Rush Service: 1700 (2 working days).This is accepted as a valid ID in the Philippines and can also be use for other legitimate identification purposes.Note: - The type of visas, number of entries, and duration of each stay will be decided by the consuls.All Philippine passport holders (18 years old and above who will go to China for the first time must submit an original NBI clearance valid for travel abroad.If late registered, submit 2 original supporting documents indicating full name, date and place of birth and citizenship prior to date of late registration.You need to input all the required fields and its all up to you if you will leave the optional fields empty.Proof of relationship - original NSO birth certificate or marriage contract.